|
Coloc. | Times | PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | Aprov. | |
Fast/Ulbra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Holanda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
EC Iranduba da Amazônia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Nacional | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Princesa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Rio Negro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Penarol | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
CDC | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Operário | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
São Raimundo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1ª Rodada
Data | Hora | Times | Estádio | Tv | ||||||
28/01/2012 | 15h | Fast/Ulbra | x | EC Iranduba da Amazônia | Afonso Jacob de Souza | - | ||||
28/01/2012 | 15h:30 | Nacional | x | CDC | SESI | - | ||||
28/01/2012 | 15h:30 | Operário | x | Rio Negro | Gilberto Mestrinho | - | ||||
29/01/2012 | 15h:30 | São Raimundo | x | Princesa | Ismael Benigno | - | ||||
29/01/2012 | 15h:30 | Penarol | x | Holanda | Floro Rebelo de Mendonça | - |
2ª Rodada
Data | Hora | Times | Estádio | Tv | ||||||
01/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Penarol | x | CDC | Floro Rebelo de Mendonça | . | ||||
01/02/2012 | 15h:30 | EC Iranduba da Amazônia | x | Holanda | Tenente Álvaro Maranhão | - | ||||
01/02/2011 | 15h:30 | Princesa | x | Nacional | Gilbertão | - | ||||
01/02/2012 | 15h:30 | São Raimundo | x | Operário | Ismael Benigno | - | ||||
01/02/2012 | 20h | Rio Negro | x | Fast/Ulbra | SESI | - |
3ª Rodada
Data | Hora | Times | Estádio | Tv | ||||||
04/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Fast/Ulbra | x | São Raimundo | SESI | - | ||||
04/02/2012 | 15h | EC Iranduba da Amazônia | x | Penarol | Tenente Álvaro Maranhão | TV | ||||
04/02/2012 | 15h30 | CDC | x | Princesa | Flávia Brant de Oliveira | - | ||||
05/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Holanda | x | Rio Negro | Fco Garcia | - | ||||
05/02/2012 | 15h30 | Operário | x | Nacional | Gilbertão | - |
4ª Rodada
Data | Hora | Times | Estádio | Tv | ||||||
08/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Princesa | x | Penarol | Gilberto Mestrinho | - | ||||
08/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Rio Negro | x | EC Iranduba da Amazônia | Franscisco Garcia | - | ||||
08/02/2012 | 15h:30 | CDC | x | Operário | Flávia Brant de Oliveira | - | ||||
08/02/2012 | 15h:30 | São Raimundo | x | Holanda | Ismael Benigno | - | ||||
08/02/2012 | 20h | Nacional | x | Fast/Ulbra | SESI | TV |
5ª Rodada
Data | Hora | Times | Estádio | Tv | ||||||
11/02/2012 | 15h | EC Iranduba da Amazônia | x | São Raimundo | SESI | TV | ||||
11/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Nacional | x | Holanda | Ismael Benigno | - | ||||
11/02/2012 | 15h | Fast/Ulbra | x | CDC | Afonso Jacob de Souza | - | ||||
12/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Penarol | x | Rio Negro | Floro Rebelo de Mendonça | . | ||||
12/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Princesa | x | Operário | Gilberto Mestrinho | - |
6ª Rodada
Data | Hora | Times | Estádio | Tv | ||||||
14/02/2012 | 15h30 | Nacional | x | EC Iranduba da Amazônia | Ismael Benigno | - | ||||
15/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Operário | x | Penarol | Gilberto Mestrinho | - | ||||
15/02/2012 | 15h30 | São Raimundo | x | Rio Negro | Ismael Benigno | - | ||||
15/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Holanda | x | CDC | Fco Garcia | - | ||||
15/02/2012 | 20h | Fast/Ulbra | x | Princesa | SESI | TV |
7ª Rodada
Data | Hora | Times | Estádio | Tv | ||||||
18/02/2012 | 15h | Fast/Ulbra | x | Operário | Afonso Jacob de Souza | - | ||||
18/02/2012 | 15h | Rio Negro | x | Nacional | SESI | TV | ||||
19/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Penarol | x | São Raimundo | Floro Rebelo de Mendonça | - | ||||
19/02/2012 | 15h:30 | EC Iranduba da Amazônia | x | CDC | Tenente Álvaro Maranhão | - | ||||
19/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Princesa | x | Holanda | Gilberto Mestrinho | . |
8ª Rodada
Data | Hora | Times | Estádio | Tv | ||||||
22/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Penarol | x | Fast/Ulbra | Floro Rebelo de Mendonça | - | ||||
22/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Holanda | x | Operário | Fco Garcia | - | ||||
22/02/2012 | 15h:30 | Princesa | x | EC Iranduba da Amazônia | Gilberto Mestrinho | - | ||||
22/02/2012 | 15h:30 | CDC | x | Rio Negro | Flávia Brant de Oliveira | - | ||||
22/02/2012 | 20h | São Raimundo | x | Nacional | SESI | TV |
9ª Rodada
Data | Hora | Times | Estádio | Tv | ||||||
25/02/2011 | 15h | Holanda | x | Fast/Ulbra | Fco Garcia | - | ||||
25/02/2011 | 15h | Rio Negro | x | Princesa | Ismael Benigno | - | ||||
25/02/2011 | 15h | Operário | x | EC Iranduba da Amazônia | Gilberto Mestrinho | - | ||||
25/02/2011 | 15h | Nacional | x | Penarol | SESI | TV | ||||
25/02/2011 | 15h | CDC | x | São Raimundo | Flávia Brant de Oliveira | - |
Semifinal
Data | Hora | Times | Estádio | Tv | ||||||
29/02/2012 -quarta-feira | a definir | 4° colocado | x | 1° colocado | a definir | - | ||||
29/02/2012-quarta-feira. | a definir | 3° colocado | x | 2° colocado | a definir | - | ||||
03/03/2012-sábado. | a definir | 1° colocado | x | 4° colocado | a definir | - | ||||
03/03/2012-sábado. | a definir | 2° colocado | x | 3° colocado | a definir | - |
Final
Data | Hora | Times | Estádio | Tv | ||||||
10/03/2012-sábado. | a definir | x | a definir | TV | ||||||
14/03/2012-quarta | a definir | x | a definir | TV |
Regulamento